Advance Filter

Agricultural/Farm Land For Sale In Rajgarh Road, Solan (98 Bigha)

Shargaon Habban road, Rajgarh Road, Solan
Link Copied
For Sale
7.84 Cr. @ Rs 800000 per Bigha
  • Property ID REI1482783
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 98 Bigha ▼
  • Property TypeAgricultural/Farm Land

Property Description
98 Bigha land at 18 Kms from Giripul on PWD road with front of 230ft . Beautiful view total sunny side.

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Vineet Grover

9541706335
+ 91