Advance Filter

2.13 BIGHA KASUALI NEXT TO DLF

Kasauli, Solan
Link Copied
For Sale
2 Cr. @ Rs 9328 per Sq. Meter
  • Property ID REI1482747
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 2144 Sq. Meter ▼
  • Property TypeAgricultural/Farm Land

Property Description
2 Bigha 13 Biswa land next to DLF Kasuali with front of 100 ft on DLF Kuthar highway above the road. Approval of boring is taken for this land.Contour os fair and has a view of Shimla as shown in pic. total sunny side. Its approx 16 KMs from NH or say Giani da dhaba Dharampur.

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Vineet Grover

9541706335
+ 91